Ergebnisse Herbstsportfest 2016

 

WEIBLICHE KINDER / JUGEND


W 7

1. - Lara Meyer (09) - 712 Punkte

6,1                         2,64                       8,5

355                        255                         102

2. - Mia Stumpf (09) - 708 Punkte

6,0                         2,36                       10,0

366                          212                         130

3. - Emma Grünwald (09) - 637 Punkte

6,5                         2,08                       11,5      

314                          167                         156

4. - Lotte Menger (09) - 523 Punkte

 6,8                         1,90                       8,5                                        

285                          136                         102


W 9

1. - Sophie Hagmaier (07) - 976 Punkte

6,2                          3,25                       17,0

344                         340                         240

2. - Chantal Gamlich (07) - 744 Punkte

6,1                         2,29                       13,5

355                          201                         188


W 10

1. - Lara Sperl (06) - 1.093 Punkte

8,1                         29,0                       3,35

355                        384                        354

2. - Lara Ehrenberger (06) - 591 Punkte

9,9                          2,34                       13,5

194                         209                        188


W 11

1. - Kira Haase (05) - 1.064 Punkte

8,0                        3,76                       21,0

366                       406                        292

2. - Noemi Sanchez-Castro (05) - 937 Punkte

8,3                         3,42                       17,0

334                        363                        240


W 12

1. - Annika Sperl (04) - 986 Punkte

12,3 (8,4)                 3,48                       22,0

300                          371                        315


W 13

1. - Helen Winnes (03) - 1.094 Punkte

11,7 (7,8)                 3,74                       25,0

345                          404                        345

2.  Lena Haase (03) - 1.051 Punkte

11,8 (8,0)               3,43                       25,5

338                        364                        349


W 14

1. - Julia Augenstein (02)  - 1.302 Punkte

14,2                       3,98                       34,0

444                        433                        425

2. - Janina Ehrenberger (02) - 1.095 Punkte

15,6                         3,48                       28,0

351                         371                        373

3. - Sarah Emuebie (02) - 739 Punkte

16,6                        ogV                       36,5

294                         0                            445


W 15

1. - Ann-Cathrin Frenz (01) - 745 Punkte

14,4                       ogV                       22,0

430                        0                             315  

 


MÄNNLICHE KINDER / JUGEND


M 5

1. - Tristan Meyer (11) - 420 Punkte

6,6                        1,90                       11,0

270                       104                        46

2. - Sedrick  (11) - 157 Punkte

8,5                         1,48                       7,5

125                           30                           2


M 6

1. - Julian Albrecht (10) - 270 Punkte

6,6                          1,23                       7,0

270                          0                             0


M 7

1. - Flavius Alexandru (09) - 613 Punkte

5,7                          2,17                       15,5

363                         147                        103

2. -  Joshua Halama (09) - 464 Punkte

6,7                          2,09                       13,0

261                         130                          73


M  8

1. - Rafael Jaite (08) - 718 Punkte

5,7                          2,55                       20,0

363                         203                        152

2. - Daniel Tojic (08) - 691 Punkte

5,6                          2,66                       15,0

375                         219                        97


M 9

1. - Aurel Promoli (07) - 827 Punkte

5,7                          2,99                       25,0

264                         264                        200


M 10

1. - Torben Promoli (06) - 639 Punkte

9,8                          2,82                       28,0

172                         241                        226

2. - Gabriel Stumpf (06) - 589 Punkte

9,8                          2,92                       21,0

172                         255                        162


M 11

1. - Mohamad-Hadi Jaber (05) - 1.029 Punkte

7,4                          3,75                       33,5

399                         359                        271

2. - Erik Spähr (05) - 699 Punkte

9,0                          3,23                       23,5

234                         295                        186


M 12

1. - Max Korke (04) - 815 Punkte

8,8                          3,43                       24,5

252                         320                        243

2. - Jan Wagner (04) - 722 Punkte

8,8                         2,78                       23,5

252                          236                        234